ojjjjjjjjjj

long time no see:p ska bli bättre får min ny dator snart 🙂

Advertisements
IMG_4892

Its saturday and my wifes birthday :D!!!!! we gonnah ave maskerad party hahaha:D… Oh me and nathalie gonnah ave same dresses! Have been putting up ballons and stuff all night. Appartment looks really party flat now lmao. It will come like 40 peeps hee tonight,.It will be a heel of a party i can tell but fun!
Ha ve a good day!

“Try as they may they can never define whats been said between your heart and mine”

20120907-024830.jpg

Soon saturday and my wife’s birthday :D! Fuck we gonna have a big damn big party in my appartment! Its like 40 peeps coming lmao!!!! And all gonna get dress out! Me and my wife gonna be playboy chicks ;)! Fucking sweet!!!!!! And in the night we all going out to the nightclub!!! I can say already now, the drinks will be for free that night :p!!! We gonna look so damn sexy u could only imagine! It will be fucking mini project X party ;)!!!! Now time for some sleep lots to do tomorrow! And i must fix my fucking iphone!!! And then sell the shit buy a cheap phone that i cant crash lol!

20120828-091914.jpg

Stor fisk i atlanten! Long time no seen right..! Im gonna get better with the writing thing lol! But have been much in my life latest:)! Anyway! Today im going on this meeting 10.30! Hope they can give me a job :D!!!! After that visit mum for ahwile, fuck havent been there for like 3 weeks soon :(! I feel so bad.. Anyways 15.00 train to helsingborg and gonna meet my Anton <3! Miss u so much when i aint with u! Hurting me it does! Tonight me and Nathalie gonna cook some dinner again and put some hair colour in our hairs! Hope our hair looks nice after and not yellow or something! Landskronas Blondies;)!

Now im gonna get ready for this meeting! Little nervous i am! Have a good day everyone:)