Posted on

20120907-024830.jpg

Soon saturday and my wife’s birthday :D! Fuck we gonna have a big damn big party in my appartment! Its like 40 peeps coming lmao!!!! And all gonna get dress out! Me and my wife gonna be playboy chicks ;)! Fucking sweet!!!!!! And in the night we all going out to the nightclub!!! I can say already now, the drinks will be for free that night :p!!! We gonna look so damn sexy u could only imagine! It will be fucking mini project X party ;)!!!! Now time for some sleep lots to do tomorrow! And i must fix my fucking iphone!!! And then sell the shit buy a cheap phone that i cant crash lol!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s